HomeSmart Connect
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
909 Carlisle DR, Rochelle, IL 61068
1/23

$250,000

$269,900

7.4%
5 Beds3 Baths

909 Carlisle DR, Rochelle, IL 61068

Listed by Jennie McLaughlin of RE/MAX Hub City

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5872 S Beebe DR, Rochelle, IL 61068
1/17

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,120 SqFt

5872 S Beebe DR, Rochelle, IL 61068

Listed by Sherry Murphy of Hayden Real Estate, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14858 Beaverton RD, Poplar Grove, IL 61065
1/46

$430,000

$450,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

14858 Beaverton RD, Poplar Grove, IL 61065

Listed by Fidel Batres of Keller Williams Realty Signature

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7422 Chucks WAY, Loves Park, IL 61111
1/13

$170,000

$179,000

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,029 SqFt

7422 Chucks WAY, Loves Park, IL 61111

Listed by Nicholas Rhoads of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14944 S Steward RD, Rochelle, IL 61068
1/32

$295,000

$309,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,787 SqFt

14944 S Steward RD, Rochelle, IL 61068

Listed by Aubrey Marks of Gaines Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
30789 5 Points RD, Kingston, IL 60145
1/26

$415,000

$399,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

30789 5 Points RD, Kingston, IL 60145

Listed by Nicholas Rhoads of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
826 N 3rd ST, Rochelle, IL 61068
1/22

$170,000

$185,000

8.1%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,499 SqFt

826 N 3rd ST, Rochelle, IL 61068

Listed by Alice Chin of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1025 W Lincoln AVE, Belvidere, IL 61008
1/19

$250,000

$265,000

5.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,645 SqFt

1025 W Lincoln AVE, Belvidere, IL 61008

Listed by Nicholas Rhoads of HomeSmart Connect, LLC.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
402 North ST, Monroe Center, IL 61052
1/35

$230,000

$219,999

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

402 North ST, Monroe Center, IL 61052

Listed by Bessy Canales of Hometown Realty Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
242 Alden DR, Sycamore, IL 60178
1/34

$380,000

$404,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

242 Alden DR, Sycamore, IL 60178

Listed by Nicholas Rhoads of HomeSmart Connect, LLC.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
207 Southview DR, Rochelle, IL 61068
1/16

$155,000

$140,000

10.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

207 Southview DR, Rochelle, IL 61068

Listed by Nicholas Rhoads of HomeSmart Connect, LLC.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5411 S Brookstone DR, Rochelle, IL 61068
1/19

$299,900

$299,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

5411 S Brookstone DR, Rochelle, IL 61068

Listed by Nicholas Rhoads of HomeSmart Connect, LLC.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
406 Pacific ST, Monroe Center, IL 61052
1/32

$240,000

$249,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

406 Pacific ST, Monroe Center, IL 61052

Listed by Nicholas Rhoads of HomeSmart Connect, LLC.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
7672 Creek BND #9, Rockford, IL 61114
1/10

$180,000

$174,900

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

7672 Creek BND #9, Rockford, IL 61114

Listed by Nicholas Rhoads of HomeSmart Connect, LLC.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
725 Garden RD, Dekalb, IL 60115
1/16

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

725 Garden RD, Dekalb, IL 60115

Listed by Melissa Roll of HomeSmart Connect, LLC.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
HomeSmart Connect

Nicholas Rhoads

+1(815) 761-1336 nicholasrhoadsrealestate@gmail.com
100 W Washington St, Marengo, IL, 60152, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

site logo
HomeSmart Connect

Nicholas Rhoads

+1(815) 761-1336 nicholasrhoadsrealestate@gmail.com